Links   Impressum / Datenschutz Menü
Sebastianus-Schützen-Verein
Börholz-Alst

Vereinsmeisterschaft


Diopter und Ringkorn

2019

Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
LG Stehend Frei  
Jugend (w) 1. Rosowski, Lena (121)
Schützenklasse 1. Lennackers, Stefan (130)
2. Lennackers, Thomas (127)
3. Melchers, Ingo(123)
LG Angestrichen  
Senioren I 1. Rosowski, Udo (95)
Senioren II 1. Schenk, Kurt (95)
2. Manfred Trepte (92)
LG Aufgelegt  
Altersklasse 1. Trepte, Frank (147)
2. Schankweiler, Ralf (146)
Senioren I 1. Rosowski, Udo (142)
Senioren II 1. Schenk, Kurt (146)
2. Manfred Trepte (142))
Damen II 1. Brockes, Claudia (146)

2018

Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
LG Stehend Frei  
Jugend (w) 1. Rosowski, Lena (128)
Schützenklasse 1. Melchers, Ingo (120)
2. Lennackers, Stefan (111)
3. Lennackers, Thomas (95)
LG Angestrichen  
Senioren I 1. Rosowski, Udo (99)
Senioren II 1. Schenk, Kurt (95)
LG Aufgelegt  
Altersklasse 1. Trepte, Frank (148)
2. Schankweiler, Ralf (146)
2. Brockes, Julius (139)
Senioren I 1. Rosowski, Udo (146)
2. Munz, Wolfgang (141)
Senioren II 1. Schenk, Kurt (144)
Damen II 1. Brockes, Claudia (139)

2017

Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
LG Stehend Frei  
Jugend (w) 1. Rosowski, Lena (128)
Jugend (m) 1. Nolde, Mika (127)
Schützenklasse
1. Ingo Melchers (120)
2. Lennackers, Thomas (111)
3. Lennackers, Stefan (100)
LG Angestrichen  
Senioren I 1. Rosowski, Udo (95)
Senioren II
1. Trepte, Manfred (95)
2. Schenk, Kurt (94)
LG Aufgelegt  
Altersklasse 1. Trepte, Frank (149)
2. Schankweiler, Ralf (147)
3. Brockes, Julius (144)
Senioren I 1. Rosowski, Udo (145)
Senioren II 1. Schenk, Kurt (147)
2. Trepte, Manfred (145)
3. Kath, Willy (144)
Damen II 1. Brockes, Claudia (145)

2016

Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
LG Stehend Frei  
Schüler (w) 1. Rosowski, Lena (138)
Schüler (m) 1. Nolde, Mika (116)
Jugend (m) 1. Botz, Nils (66)
Schützenklasse 1. Melchers, Ingo (132)
2. Vyver, Sascha (123)
3. Lennackers, Stefan (113)
Altersklasse 1. Trepte, Frank (119)
LG Angestrichen  
Senioren I 1. Rosowski, Udo (96)
Senioren II 1. Schenk, Kurt (96)
2. Trepte, Manfred (95)
3. Kath, Willy (95)
LG Aufgelegt  
Altersklasse 1. Schankweiler, Ralf (149)
2. Trepte, Frank (147)
2. Brockes, Julius (142)
Senioren I 1. Udo Rosowski (145)
2. Munz, Wolfgang ( 139)
Senioren II 1. Schenk, Kurt (148)
2. Kath, Willy (147)
3. Trepte, Manfred (143)
Damen II 1. Brockes, Claudia (146)

2015

Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
LG Stehend Frei  
Schüler (w) 1. Rosowski, Lena (116)
Schüler (m) 1. Nolde, Mika (86)
Schützenklasse 1. Melchers, Ingo (127)
2. Lennackers, Stefan (125)
3. Vyver,Sascha (118)
Altersklasse 1. Trepte, Frank (125)
LG Angestrichen  
Senioren I
1. Rosowski, Udo (92)
Senioren II 1. Trepte, Manfred (97)
2. Kath, Willy (91)
3. Schenk, Kurt (88)
LG Aufgelegt  
Schüler (w) 1. Das, Julia (127)
Schüler (m) 1. Nolde, Mika (133)
Altersklasse 1. Schankweiler, Ralf (148)
2. Brockes, Julius ( 145)
3. Trepte, Frank (143)
Senioren I 1. Rosowski, Udo (148)
Senioren II 1. Trepte, Manfred (146)
2. Kath, Willy (145)
3. Schenk, Kurt (140)
Damen II 1. Brockes, Claudia (146)

2014

Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
LG Stehend Frei  
Schüler (w) 1. Rosowski, Lena (88)
Schüler (m) 1. Nolde, Mika (97)
Schützenklasse 1. Trepte, Frank (131)
2. Lennackers, Stefan (128)
3. Melchers, Ingo (127)
LG Aufgelegt  
Schüler (w) 1.Rosowski, Lena (147)
Schüler (m) 1. Nolde, Mika (140)
Altersklasse 1. Schankweiler, Ralf (146)
2. Rosowski, Udo (147)
3. Brockes, Julius (141)
Senioren II 1. Kath, Willy (147)
2. Schenk, Kurt (146)
3. Trepte, Manfred ( 142)
Damen II 1. Brockes, Claudia (147)
2. Bonacker, Walburga (140)

2013

Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
LG Stehend Frei  
1. Rosowski, Lena (88)
Schützenklasse 1. Trepte, Frank (131)
2. Lennackers, Stefan (131)
3. Melchers, Ingo (128)
LG Aufgelegt  
Schüler (w) 1.Rosowski, Lena (146)
Altersklasse 1. Schankweiler, Ralf (147)
2. Rosowski, Udo (144)
3. Brockes, Julius (140)
Senioren I 1. Schenk, Kurt (146)
Senioren II 1. Kath, Willy (146)
2. Trepte, Manfred ( 143)
Damen II 1. Bonacker, Walburga (146)
2. Brockes, Claudia (140)

2012

Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
LG Stehend Frei  
Jugend (m) 1. Klaps, Tobias
Schützenklasse 1. Trepte, Frank
2. Lennackers, Stefan
3. Lennackers, Thomas
LG Aufgelegt  
Altersklasse 1. Rosowski, Udo
2. Schankweiler, Ralf
3. Klaps, Stefan
Senioren I 1. Schenk, Kurt
Senioren II 1. Trepte, Manfred
2. Kath, Willy

2011

Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
LG Stehend Frei  
Schützenklasse 1. Trepte, Frank
2. Melchers, Ingo
3. Lennackers, Stefan
LG Aufgelegt  
Altersklasse 1. Rosowski, Udo
2. Schankweiler, Ralf
3. Klaps, Stefan
Senioren I 1. Schenk, Kurt
2. Kath, Willy
Senioren II 1. Trepte, Manfred

2010

Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
LG Stehend Frei  
Schüler (m) 1. Klaps, Tobias
Schützenklasse 1. Trepte, Frank
2. Melchers, Ingo
3. Lennackers, Stefan
LG Aufgelegt  
Altersklasse 1. Schankweiler, Ralf
2. Rosowski, Udo
3. Klaps, Stefan
Senioren I 1. Schenk, Kurt
2. Kath, Willy
Senioren II 1. Trepte, Manfred
Damen II 1. Bonacker, Walburga
2. Brockes, Claudia